| | | Ammerl Manfred | 1968 | LG Passau | 0 Kč | 745 | Ne | |
| | | Attenbrunner Christian | 1974 | TV Freyung | 0 Kč | 882 | Ne | |
| | | Bauer Jana | 2006 | DORFVEREIN Eckertsreut | 0 Kč | 592 | Ne | |
| | | Baumann Ludwig | 2013 | Tsv Ringelai | 0 Kč | 533 | Ne | |
| | | Baumgartner Christina | 2010 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 848 | Ne | |
| | | Baumgartner Maximilian | 2008 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 853 | Ne | |
| | | Beck Teresa | 2007 | WSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 866 | Ne | |
| | | Brandl Maxim | 2010 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 750 | Ne | |
| | | Brandl Sonja | 1971 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 749 | Ne | |
| | | Degenhard Mila | 2012 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 841 | Ne | |
| | | Degenhart Moritz | 2008 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 854 | Ne | |
| | | Drexler Emilia | 2012 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 840 | Ne | |
| | | Drexler Franziska | 1999 | LAC Passau | 0 Kč | 873 | Ne | |
| | | Drexler Vroni | 1982 | TSV Ringelai | 0 Kč | 861 | Ne | |
| | | Eder Robert | 1958 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 760 | Ne | |
| | | Eibl Katharina | 2007 | WSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 868 | Ne | |
| | | Eibl Renata | 1975 | WSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 871 | Ne | |
| | | Eiler Isabell | 2010 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 850 | Ne | |
| | | Eiler Nina | 2013 | | 0 Kč | 804 | Ne | |
| | | Eiler Thomas | 1966 | dringaloia | 0 Kč | 736 | Ne | |
| | | Eisner Luca | 2011 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 829 | Ne | |
| | | Fabisch Jakob | 2010 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 832 | Ne | |
| | | Fabisch Julia | 2013 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 838 | Ne | |
| | | Fay Horst | 1952 | LG Wolfstein | 0 Kč | 802 | Ano | |
| | | Fischer Gertraud | 1972 | WSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 883 | Ne | |
| | | Fischer Janine | 2007 | WSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 864 | Ne | |
| | | Freund Marille | 1952 | | 0 Kč | 881 | Ne | |
| | | Friedl Amanda | 2012 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 842 | Ne | |
| | | Friedler Michaela | 1983 | | 0 Kč | 716 | Ne | |
| | | Fuchs Edina | 1961 | SV Perlesreut Kinderturnen | 0 Kč | 735 | Ne | |
| | | Fuchs Simon | 2014 | | 0 Kč | 805 | Ne | |
| | | Fuchs Valentina | 2014 | | 0 Kč | 806 | Ne | |
| | | Gaier Nele | 2013 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 820 | Ne | |
| | | Gaier Stefanie | 1989 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 812 | Ne | |
| | | Garhammer Katharina | 1985 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 751 | Ne | |
| | | Grabmeier Horst | 1983 | LG Wolfstein | 0 Kč | 794 | Ne | |
| | | Grabmeier Maria | 1980 | LG Wolfstein | 0 Kč | 795 | Ne | |
| | | Grapentin Cäcilia | 2009 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 852 | Ne | |
| | | Grapentin Ida | 2007 | WSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 870 | Ne | |
| | | Hable Paula | 2006 | WSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 917 | Ne | |
| | | Haydn Michael | 1989 | DJK-SG Schönbrunn | 0 Kč | 897 | Ne | |
| | | Hernitschek Mia | 2006 | Tsv Ringelai | 0 Kč | 819 | Ne | |
| | | Heß Eva-Maria | 1988 | RSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 878 | Ne | |
| | | Hrdlicka Letizia | 2010 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 381 | Ne | |
| | | Hrdlicka Mariella | 2012 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 380 | Ne | |
| | | Irber Leonie | 2011 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 845 | Ne | |
| | | Jemetz Frank | 1989 | | 0 Kč | 737 | Ne | |
| | | Kanert Hannah | 2010 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 847 | Ne | |
| | | Kanert Katrin | 1978 | TSV Ringelai | 0 Kč | 768 | Ne | |
| | | Kanert Ralph | 1974 | | 0 Kč | 593 | Ne | |
| | | Kassem Mohammad | 2008 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 837 | Ne | |
| | | Kassem Zeid | 2010 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 833 | Ne | |
| | | Kelerman Leonie | 2005 | WSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 867 | Ne | |
| | | Kellerman Sibylle | 1968 | WSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 872 | Ne | |
| | | Kinskofer Christa | 1949 | | 0 Kč | 742 | Ne | |
| | | Kleinert Inka | 1969 | TSV Ringelai | 0 Kč | 862 | Ne | |
| | | Klinger Janara | 2007 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 756 | Ne | |
| | | Klinger Sebastian | 2012 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 757 | Ne | |
| | | Koch Lena | 2011 | SC Dreiburgenland | 0 Kč | 693 | Ne | |
| | | Kölbl Thomas | 1966 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 817 | Ne | |
| | | Königseder Andrea | 1970 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 758 | Ne | |
| | | Königseder Lisa | 2005 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 780 | Ne | |
| | | Königseder Lisa | 2002 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 782 | Ne | |
| | | Königseder Michael | 1973 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 779 | Ne | |
| | | Königseder Silvia | 1976 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 778 | Ne | |
| | | Konrad Alois | 1976 | Schauerbecker Wadlbeißer | 0 Kč | 627 | Ne | |
| | | Krause Aurelia | 2011 | WSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 893 | Ne | |
| | | Krause Tina | 1968 | WSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 894 | Ne | |
| | | Krautloher Marion | 1975 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 901 | Ne | |
| | | Kretschmer Alfred | 1964 | WSV Otterskirchen | 0 Kč | 378 | Ne | |
| | | Kurzok Alicia | 2006 | WSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 915 | Ne | |
| | | Langner Patrick | 1976 | Happy Sports Freyung | 0 Kč | 741 | Ne | |
| | | Lenz Daniela | 1982 | TSV Mauth | 0 Kč | 606 | Ne | |
| | | Lenz Fabian | 2013 | TSV Mauth | 0 Kč | 607 | Ne | |
| | | Lenz Lina | 2012 | TSV Mauth | 0 Kč | 898 | Ne | |
| | | Los Max | 2013 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 824 | Ne | |
| | | Mager Diana | 1976 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 810 | Ne | |
| | | Maier Wolfgang | 1968 | D'ringaloa | 0 Kč | 807 | Ne | |
| | | Mandlmaier Christian | 1968 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 816 | Ne | |
| | | Maurer Stefan | 1988 | Taxi Elisabeth | 0 Kč | 410 | Ano | |
| | | Mayer Werner | 1967 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 0 Kč | 395 | Ne | |
| | | Michal Julia | 1986 | TSV Ringelai | 0 Kč | 860 | Ne | |
| | | Moors Christine | 1964 | TV Wallersdorf | 0 Kč | 822 | Ne | |
| | | Mühlböck Andrea | 1981 | Lebensfreunde Prambachkirchen | 0 Kč | 911 | Ne | |
| | | Mühlböck Emil | 2012 | Lebensfreunde Prambachkirchen | 0 Kč | 908 | Ne | |
| | | Mühlböck Lasse | 2016 | Lebensfreunde Prambachkirchen | 0 Kč | 909 | Ne | |
| | | Mühlböck Linus | 2009 | Lebensfreunde Prambachkirchen | 0 Kč | 910 | Ne | |
| | | Mühlböck Linus | 2002 | Lebensfreunde Prambachkirchen | 0 Kč | 912 | Ne | |
| | | Müller-Gaisbauer Sarah | 2009 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 887 | Ne | |
| | | Müller-Gaisbauer Sophia | 2009 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 886 | Ne | |
| | | Neukirchinger Franz | 1973 | | 0 Kč | 818 | Ne | |
| | | Nötges Marc | 1987 | | 0 Kč | 896 | Ne | |
| | | Peck Eduard | 1968 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 815 | Ne | |
| | | Peter Lukáš | 2010 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 755 | Ne | |
| | | Peter Simon | 2013 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 754 | Ne | |
| | | Peter Veronika | 1981 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 753 | Ne | |
| | | Pilsl Andrea | 1963 | LG Wolfstein | 0 Kč | 797 | Ne | |
| | | Pilsl Hubert | 1965 | LG Wolfstein | 0 Kč | 796 | Ne | |
| | | Pinker Emma | 2016 | | 0 Kč | 740 | Ne | |
| | | Putz Silas | 2011 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 828 | Ne | |
| | | Rákosník Luboš | 1974 | Jihocesky klub maratoncu Ceske Budejovice | 0 Kč | 372 | Ne | |
| | | Rákosník Luboš | 1974 | Jihocesky klub maratoncu Ceske Budejovice | 0 Kč | 738 | Ne | |
| | | Ranzinger Florian | 1982 | Landratsamt Freyung- Grafenau | 0 Kč | 527 | Ne | |
| | | Ranzinger Leon | 2012 | SV Grainet | 0 Kč | 790 | Ne | |
| | | Ranzinger Veronika | 1985 | | 0 Kč | 717 | Ne | |
| | | Reih Max | 1969 | DJK LAUFWÖLFE Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 501 | Ne | |
| | | Reihofer Hans | 1955 | TSV Mauth | 0 Kč | 791 | Ne | |
| | | Reihofer Rosemarie | 1953 | | 0 Kč | 880 | Ne | |
| | | Riedl Jaroslava | 1973 | WSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 916 | Ne | |
| | | Riedl Leonie | 2006 | WSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 869 | Ne | |
| | | Ritzer Leni | 2011 | LG Wolfstein | 0 Kč | 876 | Ne | |
| | | Ritzer Luis | 2015 | LG Wolfstein | 0 Kč | 875 | Ne | |
| | | Ritzer Thomas | 1978 | LG Wolfstein | 0 Kč | 793 | Ne | |
| | | Sammer Benedikt | 2007 | TV freyung | 0 Kč | 697 | Ne | |
| | | Seidl Erwin | 1953 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 809 | Ne | |
| | | Scharinger Mona | 2013 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 839 | Ne | |
| | | Scherer Josef | 1951 | TSV Ringelai | 0 Kč | 792 | Ne | |
| | | Schmeizl Marco | 1991 | SVG Ruhstorf | 0 Kč | 775 | Ne | |
| | | Schmidbauer Thomas | 1989 | | 0 Kč | 895 | Ne | |
| | | Schrank Andreas | 1993 | RSC Waldkirchen | 0 Kč | 884 | Ne | |
| | | Schreck Anna Maria | 2009 | RSC Waldkirchen | 0 Kč | 787 | Ne | |
| | | Schreck Elias | 2012 | RSC Waldkirchen | 0 Kč | 786 | Ne | |
| | | Schreiner Michael | 1962 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 752 | Ne | |
| | | Sichmann David | 2009 | LG Wolfstein | 0 Kč | 891 | Ne | |
| | | Sichmann Emilia | 2009 | LG Wolfstein | 0 Kč | 890 | Ne | |
| | | Sichmann Sebastian | 1979 | Thomas-Krenn.AG | 0 Kč | 889 | Ne | |
| | | Skotzek Adriana | 2011 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 844 | Ne | |
| | | Skotzek Felix | 2010 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 836 | Ne | |
| | | Skotzek Moritz | 2012 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 826 | Ne | |
| | | Spyra Mattheus | 2011 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 831 | Ne | |
| | | Stadler Doris | 1973 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 858 | Ne | |
| | | Stadler Emil | 2002 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 856 | Ne | |
| | | Stadler Josef | 1971 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 857 | Ne | |
| | | Stadler Leo | 2010 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 835 | Ne | |
| | | Stadler Leo | 2002 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 855 | Ne | |
| | | Stegbauer Felix | 2013 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 821 | Ne | |
| | | Stole Isabela | 2010 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 849 | Ne | |
| | | Stolle Bastian | 2011 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 830 | Ne | |
| | | Stolle Niklas | 2013 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 823 | Ne | |
| | | Strahberger Leon | 2010 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 834 | Ne | |
| | | Straßer Claudia | 1974 | | 0 Kč | 715 | Ne | |
| | | Strunz Jürgen | 1967 | Radclub Ringelai | 0 Kč | 892 | Ne | |
| | | Šoltés Filip | 1979 | Taxi Elisabeth | 0 Kč | 763 | Ne | |
| | | Šoltés Jan | 2012 | Taxi Elisabeth | 0 Kč | 764 | Ne | |
| | | Šoltésová Nikol | 2008 | Taxi Elisabeth | 0 Kč | 765 | Ne | |
| | | Tomanová Jitka | 1978 | TJ Drahonice | 0 Kč | 419 | Ne | |
| | | Virzi Iolanda | 1975 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 0 Kč | 394 | Ne | |
| | | Vogl Petra | 1967 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 759 | Ne | |
| | | Wagner Rita | 1959 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 784 | Ne | |
| | | Wagner Valentin | 2009 | KFZ Wagner | 0 Kč | 739 | Ne | |
| | | Waitzbauer Sarah | 2008 | TSV Ringelai | 0 Kč | 781 | Ne | |
| | | Weber Max | 1980 | RSC Waldkirchen | 0 Kč | 846 | Ne | |
| | | Weber Maximilian | 2013 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 825 | Ne | |
| | | Weichselsdorfer Amelie | 2009 | SV Kumreut | 0 Kč | 776 | Ne | |
| | | Weilermann Fabian | 2013 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 888 | Ne | |
| | | Weilermann Mia | 2009 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 851 | Ne | |
| | | Weinzierl Erich | 1971 | | 0 Kč | 743 | Ne | |
| | | Weizbauer Tobias | 2011 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 827 | Ne | |
| | | Winkler Hans | 1951 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 813 | Ne | |
| | | Wittenselner Antonia | 2006 | WSV Grafenau | 0 Kč | 865 | Ne | |
| | | Wolf Peter | 1957 | Holzbau Gibis | 0 Kč | 733 | Ne | |
| | | Würzinger Anna | 2012 | Grundschule Ringelai | 0 Kč | 843 | Ne | |
| | | Würzinger Leni | 2008 | | 0 Kč | 748 | Ne | |
| | | Zeinhofer Heiko | 1971 | Team Zeinhofer | 0 Kč | 761 | Ne | |
| | | Zeinhofer Livia | 2005 | Team Zeinhofer | 0 Kč | 762 | Ne | |
| | | Zieringer Gabriele | 1966 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | 0 Kč | 783 | Ne | |