Startovní listina 30.8.2020 - Olšina - Tour de Boletice

TrasaKat.ZávodníkRočníkKlubová příslušnost, teamStartovnéVar.sym.ZaplacenoSt.čís.Pozn.
Jiřička Miroslav1972Cyklo Jiřička02422Ano
Bouda Jan1991Jiskra Třeboň02455Ne
Havlíček Marek1971Děti Kleti02474Ano
Oberngruber Daniel1991RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume02475Ne
Zellner Gerald1993Intersport Mühl4tler Biketeam02476Ne
Peltan Zdeněk1959Cyklo Jiřička02479Ano
Nováková Kristýna2004GW JIHOTRANS02481Ano
Novák Václav1974GW JIHOTRANS02482Ano
Ježek Martin19663M02483Ano
Průcha Bedřich1973Bikeheart02484Ano
Sýkora Jan1966SportRaces02489Ano
Ploner Robert1977RPR Římov02492Ano
Matlášková Jana1966cyklo jiřička02496Ano
Feferle František1961Čistý Sport Racing team02502Ano
Tichý Václav 1978Diablo Sport Český Krumlov02530Ano
Novák Vladimír 1972Hůrka02541Ano
Jelínek Pavel1984KC Slavia Praha02591Ne
Mikulášek Michal1981CK Kramolín02649Ano
Krummer Radoslav1958Slavia Karlovy Vary02659Ne
Mlynář Jan1988Cyklo Jiřička02663Ano
Tůma Roman1965AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie02676Ano
Voráček Jiří1979CK Kramolín 02680Ano
Tomeček Zdeněk1979GS Cykloteam Jistebnice02682Ne
Konášek Václav1986RASTY team !02683Ano
Oberngruber Christian1990RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume02684Ne
Haider Martin1988RC Bike Next 125 Hack Lebensräume02685Ne
Němeček Aleš1991PROMPT 2 Servis02686Ano
Míka Oldřich1968Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens02688Ne
Bauer Florian1994RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume02689Ne
Krejčí Václav 1956Cyklo Kohout multicar cb02691Ne
Adámková Dana1980Diablo Sport Český Krumlov02695Ne
Juráň Karel1974Diablo Sport Český Krumlov02696Ne
Zoaitter René2004PROFI SPORT Cheb02697Ne
Belfín Jiří1975KOVO BELFIN cyklo team02698Ano
Mairhofer Thomas 1971RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume 02700Ne
Pihringer Ludwig1960RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume02702Ne
Fazekaš Martin198802703Ano
Kudlák Tomáš1993Galaxy CykloŠvec Stevens02704Ano
Horký David1973RC-H 1919 Nürnberg 02705Ano
Dvořák Jan1979SpectrumBike ČB02706Ano
Thaler Jürgen1968RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis02709Ne
Fitzinger Patrick1995RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis02710Ne
Gaubitzer Michael1983RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis02711Ne
Rost Mikolas1983RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis02712Ne
Kövalvi Michael1974RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis02713Ne
Halamka Jiří1964CK Kramolín02715Ano
Kříž Jiří1968CYKLOEXTRA CANNONDALE02716Ano
Huber Maximilian1995DNA EinDruck Sarleinsbach02717Ne
Pammer Rene1993Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach 02718Ne
Thumfart Fabian1997Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach 02719Ne
Hlaváč Jan1979CBC Team02720Ano
Košecová Miroslava1984Čistý Sport Racing team02721Ano
Vopat Jan1954Diablo sport CK02725Ano
Vopat Jan1981Diablo sport CK02726Ano
Krivetz Hannes1959RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Radshop Kalteis02729Ne
Viktora Jan1978PRODOLI Racing team02731Ano
Paster Andreas1974Rc-Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume 02732Ne
Halík Jaroslav1971Veloservis Team02736Ne
Nováková Veronika1994PRODOLI Racing Team02739Ano
Dychtl Michal199302740Ano
Gattringer Ingo198302741Ne
Doležalová Hana1977AC Sparta Praha02743Ne
Stadler Sabine1998Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team02747Ne
Kocian Aleš1973Cyklo Kohout-multicar cb02749Ano
Ježek Kamil1968CK Kramolín02750Ano
Plechata Radek1977Velo club Tábor02754Ano
Bartoš Michel2001Dexter cycling02756Ne
Baťka Michael1971Diablo sport Český Krumlov02757Ne
Stibal Adam2001Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team02759Ano
Plánička Jaroslav1977Kovo Belfin cyklo team02760Ano
Kopic Petr1965Cyklo Jiřička02761Ano
Matoušek Bohumil1970CK-Kramolín02763Ano
Randová Iveta1972CK-Kramolín02764Ano
Šrejma Marek1975Axon Sport Team02768Ano
Šrejma Jiří1948Axon Sport Team02769Ano
Krbec Tomáš1969Diablo Český Krumlov02772Ano
Zápotocký Robert1993CK Kramolín02773Ano
Rossi Rene1986ARBÖ RC SK VÖEST02776Ne
Kolberger Philipp 2002Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team02778Ne
Majer Karel1956Ck Kramolín02779Ano
Šustr Miloslav1945Ricohimpromat Tábor02780Ano
Pühringer Andreas1993Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach02783Ne
Kudweis Vít 2005CK Příbram Fany Gastro 02784Ne
Raba Tomáš1965PRODOLI Racing Team02785Ano
Pech Jan198902788Ano
Klabouch Jan1959AC Sparta cycling akademy02789Ne
Lifka Sebastian1994RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST02791Ne
Koblic Radek1993CT Weber02793Ano
Kloub Martin1967TraumaCB02794Ano
Krátký Vladan1973Cyklo Jiřička 02796Ano
Slaník Martin 1970Lapierre02799Ano
Čtveráček Marek1987České Budějovice02807Ano
Okruhlica Petr1969CKKV Praha02808Ano
Buřič Karel1958Cyklo Kohout Multicar-cb02822Ano
Stančík Petr1978Duratec02826Ne
Látal Pavel1985CB Trauma02827Ano
Fessl Tomas1981AC Sparta Praha Cycling Akademie02833Ne
Bloch Filip1974ČISTÝ SPORT02836Ano
Jančúch Jerguš1980Cyklo Jiřička02842Ne
Hangl Günther1962RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels 02846Ne
Vodák Martin1987Axon Sport Team02850Ne
Havel Josef1982STATIKA J.S.K.K.02852Ne